Gorilla Padel

Contact details Gorilla Padel

About Gorilla Padel

Gorilla Padel organizes official KNLTB tournaments at padel venues across the Netherlands. These tournaments count toward the national ranking and attract over 300 participants every weekend, along with their families and friends. In addition to the tournament circuit, Gorilla Padel offers a high-quality clothing line. The organization is constantly seeking new clubs and sponsors to continue its growth. Interested in a partnership? Feel free to get in touch.

Past events at Gorilla Padel

Padellocaties

Updates

Gorilla Padel
Gorilla Padel

Gorilla Padel has been changed


Gorilla Padel
Gorilla Padel

Gorilla Padel has been added